baby_feet.jpg
First Name Surname Position Held/Event State
Sonia Bailey National President QLD
Heather Edwards National Secretary QLD
Pamela Nish Branch Chairperson QLD
Linda Williams Branch Vice Chairperson QLD
Michelle Green Branch Secretary QLD
Robert Vicary Branch Treasurer QLD
Claire Siertsema Events Coordinator QLD
Robyn Sendon Events Coordinator QLD
Yoko Takada Events Coordinator QLD
Michelle Green Newsletter Editor QLD
Wendy Lockett Mentor QLD
Gail Ballment Merchandise QLD
Sue Jewell Regional Rep QLD
Lyn Slade Regional Rep QLD
Julie Hansford Regional Rep QLD
Vera Emmi Regional Rep QLD
Fiona Ennis Regional Rep QLD
Margaret Coventry Regional Rep QLD
Judy Smoothy Regional Rep QLD
Veronica Germann Regional Rep QLD
Val Wylie Regional Rep QLD
First Name Surname Position Held/Event State
Lynda Kidd Director/ TAS
Sarah Blain Branch Chairperson TAS
Shirley Lawson Branch Treasurer TAS
Flora Bessie de Groot Branch Secretary TAS
Janice Dance Committee Member TAS
Anne Hilarius-Ford Branch Chairperson VIC
David Grinblat Director/Newsletter VIC
Kathleen Buttigieg Branch Secretary VIC
Maria Manias Library VIC
Pam Jenkins Committee Member VIC
Victoria Gean Committee Member VIC
Sandra Lempick Merchandise VIC
Robyn Lyons Events Coordinator VIC
Marion Rackebrandt Branch Chairperson SA
Jo Booth Branch Vice Chairperson SA
James Flaxman Branch Treasurer/Sec SA
Susan Ramsey Director SA
Christine Spencer Footprints Report SA
Mark Parsons Newsletter Editor SA
Pauline Trent Fundraising SA
Julie Wallace Committee Member SA
Julie Wilson Committee Member SA
First Name Surname Position Held/Event State
Brigitte Johnson Branch Chairperson WA
Sarah Hoey Branch Chairperson WA
Carol-Anne Brand Branch Vice Chairperson WA
Jill Jones Branch Secretary WA
Des Bradley Branch Treasurer WA
Carole Lee Mentor WA
Davinna Hughes Events Coordinator WA
Mairead Spooner Library WA
Vera Washer Library WA
Lisa McClintock Southwest Library WA
Carol Lee Newsletter Editor WA
Tyna King Committee Member WA
Sharon King Committee Member WA
First Name Surname Position Held/Event State
Tony Pullin Branch Chairperson NSW
Janet Burgess Branch Vice Chairperson NSW
Tony Pullin Director NSW
Anne Moorcroft Branch Secretary NSW
Kerrie Baldock Corresp. Sec NSW
Sonya Sinclair Branch Cashier NSW
Charlotte Wells Eductation NSW
Bobbie Stanton New Members NSW
Ann Jooste-Jacobs Employment/Referral NSW
Graeme Murray Accrediation Officer NSW
Julie Hart Library NSW
Cynthia Gibson Events NSW
Justine Whitfield Newsletter Editor NSW
Misha Frankel Committee Member NSW
Valeria O'Hara Committee Member NSW
Gwen Dean Committee Member NSW
Angela Clark Committee Member NSW
Heidi Drieschner Committee Member NSW
Karen Riley Committee Member NSW
Tammy Richards Committee Member NSW
Jane Hodgett Committee Member NSW
Doris Litzki Committee Member NSW

© 2013 Reflexology Association of Australia

 

Site design  Wall Studios / Site Construction  J Flaxman / Coding by  CoCoWeB